Интерактивное расписание
МОУ Сокольская СОШ | 7В |
Понедельник
№ | Время | Предмет | Каб. | Преподаватель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
08:00
- 08:40
|
РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК
|
|
Сладкова Наталья Викторовна
|
2 |
08:55
- 09:35
|
ИСТОРИЯ
|
|
Королёва Ирина Анатольевна
|
3 |
09:50
- 10:30
|
ФИЗ. КУЛЬТУРА
|
|
Кожин Николай Николаевич
|
4 |
10:45
- 11:25
|
АЛГЕБРА
|
|
Попова Лидия Борисовна
|
5 |
11:40
- 12:20
|
ГЕОГРАФИЯ
|
|
Яишенкина Антонина Анатольевна
|
6 |
12:30
- 13:10
|
ЛИТЕРАТУРА
|
|
Сладкова Наталья Викторовна
|
Вторник
№ | Время | Предмет | Каб. | Преподаватель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
08:00
- 08:40
|
ОБЖ
|
|
Дудукина Татьяна Николаевна
|
2 |
08:55
- 09:35
|
ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕ
|
|
Королёва Ирина Анатольевна
|
3 |
09:50
- 10:30
|
РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК
|
|
Сладкова Наталья Викторовна
|
4 |
10:45
- 11:25
|
ГЕОМЕТРИЯ
|
|
Попова Лидия Борисовна
|
5 |
11:40
- 12:20
|
БИОЛОГИЯ
|
|
Миронова Лидия Сергеевна
|
Среда
№ | Время | Предмет | Каб. | Преподаватель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
08:00
- 08:40
|
ФИЗИКА
|
|
Чернова Анна Алексеевна
|
2 |
08:55
- 09:35
|
РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК
|
|
Сладкова Наталья Викторовна
|
3 |
09:50
- 10:30
|
АЛГЕБРА
|
|
Попова Лидия Борисовна
|
4 |
10:45
- 11:25
|
АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ЯЗЫК
АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ЯЗЫК
|
|
Бояршина Валентина Николаевна
Смирнитская Валентина Юрьевна
|
5 |
11:40
- 12:20
|
МУЗЫКА
|
|
Турцева Ольга Александровна
|
6 |
12:30
- 13:10
|
ФИЗ. КУЛЬТУРА
|
|
Кожин Николай Николаевич
|
Четверг
№ | Время | Предмет | Каб. | Преподаватель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
08:00
- 08:40
|
ИСТОРИЯ
|
|
Королёва Ирина Анатольевна
|
2 |
08:55
- 09:35
|
АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ЯЗЫК
АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ЯЗЫК
|
|
Бояршина Валентина Николаевна
Смирнитская Валентина Юрьевна
|
3 |
09:50
- 10:30
|
КРАЕВЕДЕНИЕ
|
|
Королёва Ирина Анатольевна
|
4 |
10:45
- 11:25
|
ГЕОМЕТРИЯ
|
|
Попова Лидия Борисовна
|
5 |
11:40
- 12:20
|
ФИЗИКА
|
|
Чернова Анна Алексеевна
|
6 |
12:30
- 13:10
|
ЛИТЕРАТУРА
|
|
Сладкова Наталья Викторовна
|
Пятница
№ | Время | Предмет | Каб. | Преподаватель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
08:00
- 08:40
|
РОДНОЙ ЯЗЫК
|
|
Сладкова Наталья Викторовна
|
2 |
08:55
- 09:35
|
РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК
|
|
Сладкова Наталья Викторовна
|
3 |
09:50
- 10:30
|
АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ЯЗЫК
ИНФОРМАТИКА
|
|
Бояршина Валентина Николаевна
Качирина Оксана Геннадьевна
|
4 |
10:45
- 11:25
|
АЛГЕБРА
|
|
Попова Лидия Борисовна
|
5 |
11:40
- 12:20
|
ИЗО
|
|
Булычев Сергей Васильевич
|
6 |
12:30
- 13:10
|
ИНФОРМАТИКА
АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ЯЗЫК
|
|
Качирина Оксана Геннадьевна
Смирнитская Валентина Юрьевна
|
Суббота
№ | Время | Предмет | Каб. | Преподаватель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
08:00
- 08:40
|
ТЕХНОЛОГИЯ (Мальчики)
ТЕХНОЛОГИЯ (Девочки)
|
|
Булычев Сергей Васильевич
Денисова Ольга Николаевна
|
2 |
08:55
- 09:35
|
ТЕХНОЛОГИЯ (Мальчики)
ТЕХНОЛОГИЯ (Девочки)
|
|
Булычев Сергей Васильевич
Денисова Ольга Николаевна
|
3 |
09:50
- 10:30
|
ГЕОГРАФИЯ
|
|
Яишенкина Антонина Анатольевна
|
4 |
10:45
- 11:25
|
ФИЗ. КУЛЬТУРА
|
|
Кожин Николай Николаевич
|
5 |
11:40
- 12:20
|
БИОЛОГИЯ
|
|
Миронова Лидия Сергеевна
|